Инструкторы Чжун Юань Цигун

Фото Имя Ступень Город Страна
Māris Dzenis Māris Dzenis 1 ступень Cēsis Латвия
Илона  Алексеева Илона Алексеева Ретрит Рига Латвия
Светлана Кривцова Светлана Кривцова 3 ступень Москва Россия
Ellerina Elvina Seppola Ellerina Elvina Seppola 1 ступень Beijing Китай
Алексей Норин Алексей Норин 2 ступень Алма-Ата Казахстан
Ирина Акилова Ирина Акилова 3 ступень Екатеринбург Россия
Юрий  Латыш Юрий Латыш Ретрит Минск Беларусь
Андрей Бегишев Андрей Бегишев 1 ступень Глазов Россия
Татьяна  Троян Татьяна Троян Ретрит Кишинев Молдова
Tamás Gáspár Tamás Gáspár 1 ступень Budapest főváros Венгрия
Марина Хацернова Марина Хацернова Ретрит Кишинев Молдова
Vladimir Baghdasaryan Vladimir Baghdasaryan 1 ступень Ереван Армения
Андрей Нудненко Андрей Нудненко 1 ступень Измаил Украина
Istvan Czegledi Istvan Czegledi 1 ступень Budapest Венгрия
Осман Вапу Осман Вапу Ретрит Алма-Ата Казахстан
Инструктор ЧЮЦ Инструктор ЧЮЦ Ретрит Москва Россия
Елена Ткаченко Елена Ткаченко 1 ступень Кривой Рог Украина
Тома Ружанская Тома Ружанская 2 ступень Киев Украина
Алла Полещук Алла Полещук 1 ступень Рига Латвия
Елена Ковальчук Елена Ковальчук 3 ступень Киев Украина
Ольга Будаяну Ольга Будаяну 1 ступень Кишинев Молдова
Ana Žikic Ana Žikic 1 ступень Beograd Сербия
Евгений Семеницкий Евгений Семеницкий 1 ступень Минск Беларусь
Гайдис Криевиньш Гайдис Криевиньш 1 ступень Рига Латвия
Игорь Петренко Игорь Петренко 1 ступень Чита Россия
Анастасия Клюева Анастасия Клюева 1 ступень Москва Россия
Ирина  Корнева Ирина Корнева 3 ступень Москва Россия
Лидия Гирик Лидия Гирик 1 ступень Кривой Рог Украина
Алексей  Чернышев Алексей Чернышев 1 ступень Одесса Украина
László Nadrai László Nadrai 2 ступень Budapest Венгрия
Michel Deak Michel Deak 1 ступень Bezirk Baden Швейцария
Люция Тупчиенко-Кадырова Люция Тупчиенко-Кадырова 1 ступень Осиповичи Беларусь
Александра  Летягина Александра Летягина 3 ступень Киев Украина
Лариса Милославская Лариса Милославская 3 ступень Ростов-на-Дону Россия
Людмила  Маслюк Людмила Маслюк 2 ступень Киев Украина
Диана Абакарова Диана Абакарова 1 ступень Махачкала Россия
Baiba Biezā Baiba Biezā 3 ступень Vilnius Литва
Akos Horvath Akos Horvath 3 ступень Győr Венгрия
Ance Aumeistere Ance Aumeistere 1 ступень Рига Латвия
Екатерина Станкевич Екатерина Станкевич 1 ступень Рига Латвия
Гедиминас Савицкас Гедиминас Савицкас 3 ступень Vilnius Литва
Ilona Farkas Ilona Farkas 1 ступень Budapest Венгрия
Peter  Mäsiar Peter Mäsiar 1 ступень Bratislava Словакия
Мария Лавренова Мария Лавренова 2 ступень Минск Беларусь
Павел Боровков Павел Боровков 2 ступень Москва Россия
Надежда Цыбульская Надежда Цыбульская 1 ступень Полтава Украина
Ирина  Прудская Ирина Прудская 2 ступень Кировоград Украина
Nagy Ibolya Anna Nagy Ibolya Anna 3 ступень Budapest Венгрия