Инструкторы Чжун Юань Цигун

Фото Имя Ступень Город Страна
Daiga Rubene Daiga Rubene 3 ступень Cēsis Латвия
Deni Berzina Deni Berzina 1 ступень Belfast Великобритания
Татьяна  Медведева Татьяна Медведева 3 ступень Новочеркасск Россия
Ulvi Ratasepp Ulvi Ratasepp 2 ступень Tallinn Эстония
Евгения Вырлан Евгения Вырлан 2 ступень Кишинев Молдова
Светлана Грин Светлана Грин 2 ступень Москва Россия
Erika Baur Erika Baur 1 ступень Schwäbisch Gmünd Германия
Ирина Ермакова Ирина Ермакова 1 ступень Москва Россия
Светлана  Королёва Светлана Королёва 3 ступень Симферополь Россия
Валентина Флягина Валентина Флягина 2 ступень Южноукраинск Украина
Ирина Павленко Ирина Павленко 1 ступень Киев Украина
Татьяна Кирина Татьяна Кирина 1 ступень Челябинск Россия
Ольга  Струкова Ольга Струкова Ретрит Москва Россия
Tamás Gáspár Tamás Gáspár 1 ступень Budapest főváros Венгрия
Андрей Виноградов Андрей Виноградов 1 ступень Ростов-на-Дону Россия
Светлана Володина Светлана Володина 1 ступень Tallinn Эстония
Алексей Норин Алексей Норин 2 ступень Алма-Ата Казахстан
Андрей Нудненко Андрей Нудненко 1 ступень Измаил Украина
Nataliia Vorobey Nataliia Vorobey 1 ступень Praha Чехия
Марина Батаева Марина Батаева 1 ступень Алма-Ата Казахстан
Алёна Скуратович Алёна Скуратович 1 ступень Минск Беларусь
Татьяна Фомина Татьяна Фомина 1 ступень Ставрополь Россия
Валерия Ганиева Валерия Ганиева 1 ступень Ставрополь Россия
Ольга Смирнова Ольга Смирнова Ретрит Beijing Китай
Людмила  Петровская Людмила Петровская 3 ступень Ростов-на-Дону Россия
Мая Озолина Мая Озолина 1 ступень Рига Латвия
Patrik Izing Patrik Izing 1 ступень Budapest Венгрия
Галина  Беляева Галина Беляева 3 ступень Москва Россия
Svetlana Volkova Svetlana Volkova 1 ступень Рига Латвия
Игорь Русин Игорь Русин Ретрит Днепропетровск Украина
Виталий  Самсонов Виталий Самсонов 1 ступень Beijing Китай
Ольга Будаяну Ольга Будаяну 1 ступень Кишинев Молдова
László Nadrai László Nadrai 2 ступень Budapest Венгрия
Людмила Доминская Людмила Доминская Ретрит Киев Украина
Игорь Петренко Игорь Петренко 1 ступень Чита Россия
Jolanta Jonikiene Jolanta Jonikiene 2 ступень Kaunas Литва
Ширяев Александр Ширяев Александр 1 ступень Киев Украина
Анатолий  Астанин Анатолий Астанин Ретрит Екатеринбург Россия
Наталья Кунина Наталья Кунина 3 ступень Иркутск Россия
Татьяна Ромашкина Татьяна Ромашкина 1 ступень Ростов-на-Дону Россия
Инна Даркович Инна Даркович 2 ступень Брест Беларусь
Татьяна  Смирнова Татьяна Смирнова 2 ступень Калуга Россия
Osvaldas Vaivada Osvaldas Vaivada 1 ступень Klaipėda Литва
Ирина  Алмазова Ирина Алмазова 3 ступень Днепропетровск Украина
Сергей Куприенков Сергей Куприенков 1 ступень Владимир Россия
Александра Филипова Александра Филипова 1 ступень Salaspils Латвия
Татьяна Помазкина Татьяна Помазкина 3 ступень Днепропетровск Украина
Lajos Kovács Lajos Kovács 3 ступень Felsőörs Венгрия