Расписание

Дата Начало Инструктор Мероприятие
31.07.2017 19:00 Сергей Есипов 1 ступень
Центр  "Кундавелл-Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Центр "Кундавелл-Ростов"
Ростов-на-Дону
19:00 Александр Котов 1 ступень
Центр Цигун "Большое Дерево" (Москва)
Центр Цигун "Большое Дерево"
Москва
19:00 Мария Зайцева 1 ступень Москва
04.08.2017 18:00 Александр Куц 1 ступень Симферополь
05.08.2017 11:00 Владимир Белушкин Марафон
Оздоровительный центр "Четыре стихии" (Москва)
Оздоровительный центр "Четыре стихии"
Москва
14:00 Ирина Мельник 2 ступень
Золотой Дракон (Одесса)
Золотой Дракон
Одесса
06.08.2017 06:00 Юлиан Мунтяну Ретрит Терскол
10:00 Александр Котов Марафон
Центр Цигун "Большое Дерево" (Москва)
Центр Цигун "Большое Дерево"
Москва
10:00 Владимир Белушкин 1 ступень
Оздоровительный центр "Четыре стихии" (Москва)
Оздоровительный центр "Четыре стихии"
Москва
07.08.2017 11:00 Игорь Акиньшин 1 ступень
Гуанинь (Москва)
Гуанинь
Москва
19:00 Игорь Акиньшин 1 ступень
Гуанинь (Москва)
Гуанинь
Москва
11.08.2017 18:00 Александр Куц 2 ступень Симферополь
12.08.2017 00:00 Владимир Белушкин Ретрит Tallinn
14:00 Константин Политов Ретрит Красный
13.08.2017 10:00 Александр Котов Марафон
Центр Цигун "Большое Дерево" (Москва)
Центр Цигун "Большое Дерево"
Москва
14.08.2017 09:30 Георгий Индулен 2 ступень
Dzīves Plūsma (Рига)
Dzīves Plūsma
Рига
11:00 Игорь Акиньшин 1 ступень
Гуанинь (Москва)
Гуанинь
Москва
14:00 Александр Барабаш Прочие
Чайный клуб (Киев)
Чайный клуб
Киев
19:00 Игорь Горбунов 1 ступень Советск
19:00 Ольга Чиркунова 1 ступень
Московский Центр Цигун (Москва)
Московский Центр Цигун
Москва
19:00 Игорь Акиньшин 1 ступень
Гуанинь (Москва)
Гуанинь
Москва
17.08.2017 09:00 Татьяна Смирнова Марафон Басаргино
19.08.2017 11:00 Ирина Корнева Марафон
Центр Цигун "Большое Дерево" (Москва)
Центр Цигун "Большое Дерево"
Москва
21.08.2017 11:00 Игорь Акиньшин 1 ступень
Гуанинь (Москва)
Гуанинь
Москва
18:00 Александр Родионов 2 ступень Praha
19:00 Игорь Акиньшин 1 ступень
Гуанинь (Москва)
Гуанинь
Москва
24.08.2017 12:00 Александр Барабаш Прочие
Чайный клуб (Киев)
Чайный клуб
Киев
26.08.2017 10:00 Zuzana Stehlikova Марафон Bratislava
10:00 Александр Куц 1 ступень
Солнечный Феникс (Казань)
Солнечный Феникс
Казань
14:00 Ирина Мельник 3 ступень
Золотой Дракон (Одесса)
Золотой Дракон
Одесса