Инструкторы Чжун Юань Цигун

Фото Имя Ступень Город Страна
Mariya Larionova Mariya Larionova 1 ступень Белгород Россия
Диана Абакарова Диана Абакарова 1 ступень Махачкала Россия
Равиль Абдулов Равиль Абдулов 1 ступень Владивосток Россия
Алёна  Аверина Алёна Аверина 3 ступень Симферополь Россия
Ирина  Акилова Ирина Акилова 3 ступень Екатеринбург Россия
Игорь Акиньшин Игорь Акиньшин 1 ступень Москва Россия
Эдуард Алексеев Эдуард Алексеев 1 ступень Москва Россия
Галина Алмаметова Галина Алмаметова 1 ступень Санкт-Петербург Россия
Дмитрий Аманов Дмитрий Аманов 1 ступень Коломна Россия
Геннадий Андриенко Геннадий Андриенко 1 ступень Пятигорск Россия
Олеся Антонова Олеся Антонова 1 ступень Белгород Россия
Андрей  Архипов Андрей Архипов Ретрит Москва Россия
Левон  Аршакуни Левон Аршакуни 2 ступень Москва Россия
Анатолий  Астанин Анатолий Астанин Ретрит Екатеринбург Россия
Заур  Бананярлы Заур Бананярлы 3 ступень Москва Россия
Светлана  Бармина Светлана Бармина 3 ступень Екатеринбург Россия
Андрей Бегишев Андрей Бегишев 1 ступень Глазов Россия
Владимир  Белушкин Владимир Белушкин Ретрит Краснодар Россия
Галина  Беляева Галина Беляева 3 ступень Москва Россия
Игнат Богдан Игнат Богдан 1 ступень Москва Россия
Надежда Боргачева Надежда Боргачева Ретрит Краснодар Россия
Павел Боровков Павел Боровков 2 ступень Москва Россия
Ирина Бородина Ирина Бородина 1 ступень Екатеринбург Россия
Дина  Ботезат Дина Ботезат 3 ступень Москва Россия
Анна  Братчикова Анна Братчикова 2 ступень Чита Россия
Ирина Брызгалина Ирина Брызгалина 3 ступень Москва Россия
Елена Букарева Елена Букарева 1 ступень Дзержинск Россия
Татьяна Бушуева Татьяна Бушуева 2 ступень Санкт-Петербург Россия
Ирина Вавржина Ирина Вавржина 1 ступень Калуга Россия
Ольга Вальде Ольга Вальде 2 ступень Благовещенск Россия
Елена  Вершинина Елена Вершинина Ретрит Москва Россия
Андрей Виноградов Андрей Виноградов 1 ступень Ростов-на-Дону Россия
Снежана Воробьева Снежана Воробьева 1 ступень Москва Россия
Ирина Воробьева Ирина Воробьева 2 ступень Калуга Россия
Надежда Вытовтова Надежда Вытовтова 1 ступень Ижевск Россия
Валерия Ганиева Валерия Ганиева 1 ступень Ставрополь Россия
Геннадий Гасанов Геннадий Гасанов 1 ступень Новороссийск Россия
Игорь Горбунов Игорь Горбунов 1 ступень Советск Россия
Любовь Горчакова Любовь Горчакова Ретрит Москва Россия
Ульяна Горявина Ульяна Горявина 1 ступень Хабаровск Россия
Елена Граница Елена Граница 3 ступень Нижний Новгород Россия
Николай Григорьев Николай Григорьев 2 ступень Трехгорный Россия
Маргарита Григорьева Маргарита Григорьева 1 ступень Тюмень Россия
Ольга Григорьева Ольга Григорьева 1 ступень Ставрополь Россия
Светлана Грин Светлана Грин 1 ступень Москва Россия
Елена  Гуреева Елена Гуреева Ретрит Дзержинск Россия
Галина  Дворецкая Галина Дворецкая Ретрит Екатеринбург Россия
Сергей Денисов Сергей Денисов 1 ступень Зеленоград Россия